Category Time Name Points
Juniors (M)     00:28:57.4   Keith Blunt 4
Master 50+ – Men     00:25:07.9   George Moser 4
Master 50+ – Men     00:27:37.5   Dave McQuaid 3
Master 50+ – Men     00:29:13.1   David Speight 2
Master 50+ – Men     00:32:32.3   Todd Hermetz 1
Master 50+ – Men     00:33:12.6   David Sisk
Master 50+ – Men     00:33:43.6   Steven Heller
Master 50+ – Women   00:30:51.0   Michelle Edwards 4
Master 60+ – Men     00:22:58.6   James Martin 4
Master 60+ – Men     00:24:19.9   Bill Radler 3
Master 60+ – Men     00:25:44.2   Tony Herring 2
Master 60+ – Men     00:28:53.8   Howard Johnson 1
Master 60+ – Men     00:30:16.6   Mike Askew
Master 60+ – Men     00:31:14.7   Glynn Clements
Master 60+ – Men     00:35:52.4   Bill Thomson
Men (4/5/U)          00:25:07.1   Joel Collier 4
Men (4/5/U)          00:25:15.7   Neil Tabor 3
Men (4/5/U)          00:25:40.2   Fleet Belknap 2
Men (4/5/U)          00:26:11.0   Nick Gregory 1
Men (4/5/U)          00:27:03.2   Carlton Sink
Men (4/5/U)          00:39:15.3   Gregory Wilson
Men (P/1/2/3)        00:23:00.2   Michael Mauhar 4
Men (P/1/2/3)        00:23:52.1   Nate Watson 3
Men (P/1/2/3)        00:24:41.8   Jeff Michendfelder 2
Merckx – Men         00:24:22.3   Laurent Cretengny 4
Merckx – Men         00:24:57.2   AJ Kingdome 3
Merckx – Men         00:25:16.8   Sammy Clary 2
Merckx – Men         00:26:15.5   Simon Harvey 1
Merckx – Men         00:27:26.0   Robert Bailey
Merckx – Men         00:27:50.1   Patrick Clemente
Merckx – Men         00:28:11.1   Dave Sweeney
Merckx – Men         00:32:35.3   Alex Wendler
Merckx – Men         00:32:52.6   Colton Keasler
Merckx – Men         00:34:15.8   Blake Keasler
Merckx – Men         00:36:12.4   John Mikkonen
Merckx – Women       00:34:26.1   Jamie Kingdom 4
Merckx – Women       00:38:16.4   Ruthanne Waite 3
Merckx – Women       00:39:09.0   Kim Kegler 2
Merckx – Women       00:41:37.5   Lauren Harper 1
Women(4/U)   00:28:01.4   Tami Leonhardt 4
Women(4/U)       00:31:23.1   Sarah Schoonover 3
Women(4/U)       00:31:32.4   Nicole Ramsbey 2
Women(4/U)       00:35:26.4   Anna Brunton 1

 

Overall Series 2022 Points

Category Name Series Points
Handcycle Joe Pomeroy 4
Master 50+ -Men Dave McQuaid 5
Master 50+ -Men David Hoenicke 4
Master 50+ -Men George Moser 4
Master 50+ -Men Pat Norcia 3
Master 50+ -Men David Speight 2
Master 50+ -Men Todd Hermetz 1
Master 50+ – Women Michelle Edwards 7
Master 50+ – Women Julia Norcia 4
Master 60+ – Men James Martin 8
Master 60+ – Men  Bill Radler 6
Master 60+ – Men Tony Herring 3
Master 60+ – Men Lamar Mauney 2
Master 60+ – Men Todd Hermetz 1
Men (4/5/U)  Neil Tabor 7
Men (4/5/U)  Joel Collier 5
Men (4/5/U) Gregory Tempel 3
Men (4/5/U) Fleet Belknap 2
Men (4/5/U) Carlton Sink 2
Men (4/5/U) Nick Gregory 1
Men (P/1/2/3) Zach Berend 4
Men (P/1/2/3) Michael Mauhar 4
Men (P/1/2/3) Ben Mcconchie 3
Men (P/1/2/3) Nate Watson 3
Men (P/1/2/3) Caleb Smith 2
Men (P/1/2/3) Jeff Michendfelder 2
Men (P/1/2/3) Gray Barnett 1
Merckx – Men Luke Barnett 4
Merckx – Men Laurent Cretengny 4
Merckx – Men Clemente Patrick 3
Merckx – Men AJ Kingdome 3
Merckx – Men John Koenitzer 2
Merckx – Men Sammy Clary 2
Merckx – Men Kevin Martin 1
Merckx – Men Simon Harvey 1
Merckx – Women Laura Calvin 4
Merckx – Women Jamie Kingdom 4
Merckx – Women Kathleen Mitchell 3
Merckx – Women Ruthanne Waite 3
Merckx – Women Anne Roussy 2
Merckx – Women Kim Kegler 2
Merckx – Women Danette Everhart 1
Merckx – Women Lauren Harper 1
Women(4/U) Tami Leonhardt 8
Women(4/U) Anna Brunton 4
Women(4/U) Sarah Schoonover 3
Women(4/U) Nicole Ramsbey 2
©2022 All rights reserved. Site by:bluefrog

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

X
X